Team

Faculty of Technological Management and Innovations

Center of Scientific Research, Development and Consulting

Maximova Tatiana

Maximova Tatiana

director
Antipov Anton Aleksandrovich

Antipov Anton

deputy head

Udalova Aleksandra

analyst

Center of Support of Intellectual Property

Bogdanova Elena Leonardovna

Bogdanova Elena

director

Pudkova Galina

chief analyst

Dean's Office for Faculty of Technological Management and Innovations

Kochegarova Tatiana

clerk
Kudriavtceva Nataliia Nikolaevna

Kudriavtceva Nataliia

clerk
Makarova Nina Mikhailovna

Makarova Nina

teaching and studies expert

Department of Customs and Logistics

Bogdanova Elena Leonardovna

Bogdanova Elena

head of department

Alekhin Viacheslav

tutor
Antipov Anton Aleksandrovich

Antipov Anton

associate professor

Gokinaeva Irina

associate professor
Khakhaev Ivan Anatolevich

Khakhaev Ivan

tutor

Matveev Andrei

tutor

Ozoling Andrei

tutor

Rivlina Tatiana

tutor

Linguistic Center at the Department of Customs and Logistics

Department of Economics and Strategic Management

Department of Entrepreneurship and Commerce

Gorovoi Aleksandr Andreevich

Gorovoi Aleksandr

head of department

Iartceva Nataliia

engineer
Ovsianko Dmitrii Vladimirovich

Ovsianko Dmitrii

associate professor

Tretiakova Svetlana

leading engineer
Varlamova Daria Vadimovna

Varlamova Daria

associate professor

Department of Financial Management and Audit

Department of Financial Strategy

Maximova Tatiana

Maximova Tatiana

head of department
Agapova Anna Viacheslavovna

Agapova Anna

associate professor
Boltaeva Gulrukh Iakhshiboevna

Boltaeva Gulrukh

lab technician
Kopylova Tatiana Viacheslavovna

Kopylova Tatiana

associate professor
Murashova Svetlana Vitalevna

Murashova Svetlana

associate professor
Popova Irina Nikolaevna

Popova Irina

associate professor

Department of Intellectual Property and Innovation Management

Bogdanova Elena Leonardovna

Bogdanova Elena

head of department

Danilova Nataliia

engineer

Imaeva Natalia

tutor

Koteneva Olga

tutor

Nasonova Kseniia

tutor
Nikolaev Andrei Sergeevich

Nikolaev Andrei

assistant
Pirozerskaia Olga Leonidovna

Pirozerskaia Olga

associate professor
Zakharenkova Natalia Borisovna

Zakharenkova Natalia

engineer

Department of Management and Legal Support

Voronina Marina Feliksovna

Voronina Marina

head of department

Department of Marketing and Communications

Department of Merchandising and Commodity Nomenclature

Alnafrah Ibrahim

Alnafrah Ibrahim

engineer
Arkina Iuliia Aleksandrovna

Arkina Iuliia

lab technician
Vinogradova Anna Viacheslavovna

Vinogradova Anna

associate professor

Department of Production Management and Technology Transfer

Department of Social Sciences and Humanities

Department of State Information Systems Management

Department of Technological Entrepreneurship and Innovations

Department of Transportation Systems Management

Department of World Economy and International Relations

Maximova Tatiana

Maximova Tatiana

head of department

Andreev Kirill

associate professor

Batova Olga

associate professor
Borovkov Igor Vladimirovich

Borovkov Igor

assistant
Geldibaev Movlad Khasievich

Geldibaev Movlad

professor

Khabibulaev Ali

tutor

Pishchalina Kseniia

tutor

Vaskovskaia Rimma

senior lab technician

E-Governance Center

Office of Monitoring and Research

Vidiasova Liudmila Aleksandrovna

Vidiasova Liudmila

head of division

Kabanov Iurii

analyst
Kachurina Polina Andreevna

Kachurina Polina

engineer

Misnikov Iurii

analyst
Nizomutdinov Boris Abdullokhonovich

Nizomutdinov Boris

analyst
Novikov Dmitrii Mikhailovich

Novikov Dmitrii

engineer

Tensina Iaroslava

engineer

Master's Programs Management Office

Personal Development Center

School of Public Administration

Duzhenko Giulnara Yakubovna

Duzhenko Giulnara

manager

Karman Dana

lab technician
Sharag Gleb Vitalevich

Sharag Gleb

deputy head

Social Design and Entrepreneurship Center

Information © 2015-2018 ITMO University
© 2015 Department of Information Technology